Wedstrijdschema
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto

Wedstrijdschema

Jongens F
MF1 zaal - Pijnacker MF1
08:45
Thuis
MF1 zaal - Ring Pass Delft MF3
09:25
Uit
MF2 zaal - IJssel MF2
10:25
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
MF2 zaal - Spijkenisse MF1
11:05
Uit
MF3 zaal - Leonidas MF3
09:30
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
MF3 zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF7
10:50
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
MF4 zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF8
09:00
Uit
MF4 zaal - Derby MF4
09:40
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
Meisjes A
MA1 zaal - Victoria MA3
17:00
Uit
MA1 zaal - Wateringse veld MA2
17:40
Uit
MA3 zaal - Leonidas MA5
15:30
Uit
MA3 zaal - hdm MA5
16:10
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 zaal - Klein Zwitserland MB2
15:30
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
MB1 zaal - HV Bleiswijk MB1
16:50
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
MB6 zaal - HV Bleiswijk MB4
16:40
Uit
MB6 zaal - Rapid MB4
17:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC5 zaal - HV Bleiswijk MC2
09:40
Thuis
MC5 zaal - Gouda MC3
10:20
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E2 zaal - Rotterdam M6E4
13:30
Thuis
M6E2 zaal - Rapid M6E2
14:10
Thuis
M6E4 zaal - Rijswijk M6E4
11:30
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
M6E4 zaal - Pijnacker M6E5
12:50
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
M6E5 zaal - Gouda M6E3
11:30
Uit
Let op Zaalleiding
M6E5 zaal - Rotterdam M6E11
12:50
Uit
Let op Zaalleiding
M8E1 zaal - IJssel M8E1
15:45
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
Let op Zaalleiding
M8E1 zaal - Rotterdam M8E1
17:05
Uit
Let op Zaalleiding
M8E3 zaal - Alecto M6E1
13:30
Uit
M8E3 zaal - HV Westland M8E3
14:10
Thuis
M8E5 zaal - Waddinxvn M8E1
09:25
Uit
M8E5 zaal - Gouda M8E3
10:05
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 zaal - Leonidas JB2
13:30
Uit
JB1 zaal - hdm JB8
14:10
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 zaal - Forescate JC1
14:40
Thuis
JC1 zaal - Ypenburg JC1
15:20
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 zaal - Victoria J6E1
15:40
Uit
J6E1 zaal - delfshaven J6E1
16:20
Uit
J8E1 zaal - Rotterdam J8E1
13:45
Uit
Let op Zaalleiding
J8E1 zaal - hdm J8E1
15:05
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
Jongens F
JF1 zaal - Derby JF1
09:30
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
JF1 zaal - Spijkenisse JF1
10:50
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby JF1 - Spijkenisse JF1
10:10
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas MF3 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MF7
10:10
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam M6E11 - Gouda M6E3
12:10
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijswijk M6E4 - Pijnacker M6E5
12:10
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam J8E1 - hdm J8E1
14:25
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MB2 - Bleiswijk MB1
16:10
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam M8E1 - IJssel M8E1
16:25
Thuis
Let op Zaalleiding
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Zaalleiding
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten