Meisjes O12-2
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Meisjes O12-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Danielle van Kruining
Trainer Minke Klijn
Trainer Noëlle Klootwijk
Coach Minke Klijn
Coach Noëlle Klootwijk
Assistent Coach Wouter Wubben

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO12-3 12:25 thuis - Veld 1
10 jun HC Ypenburg MO12-2 08:45 uit

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord MO12-2 8 24 8 0 0
2 Zoetermeer MO12-3 8 14 4 2 2
3 Barendrecht MO12-4 8 13 4 1 3
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 8 13 4 1 3
5 Ypenburg MO12-2 8 6 2 0 6
6 Roomburg MO12-3 8 0 0 0 8

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MO12-4 Ypenburg MO12-2 10:20
Ommoord MO12-2 Zoetermeer MO12-3 12:25
Roomburg MO12-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 14:00

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 Ypenburg MO12-2 (5-0)final
Roomburg MO12-3 Ommoord MO12-2 (0-11)final
Zoetermeer MO12-3 Barendrecht MO12-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Ommoord MO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 (5-2)scheduled
Ypenburg MO12-2 Zoetermeer MO12-3 (1-3)final
Barendrecht MO12-4 Roomburg MO12-3 (11-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Zoetermeer MO12-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 (4-1)scheduled
Barendrecht MO12-4 Ommoord MO12-2 (0-1)final
Roomburg MO12-3 Ypenburg MO12-2 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Zoetermeer MO12-3 Ommoord MO12-2 (0-1)final
Ypenburg MO12-2 Barendrecht MO12-4 (2-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 Roomburg MO12-3 (13-0)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Barendrecht MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 (0-2)final
Roomburg MO12-3 Zoetermeer MO12-3 (0-6)final
Ommoord MO12-2 Ypenburg MO12-2 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Ommoord MO12-2 Roomburg MO12-3 (8-0)final
Barendrecht MO12-4 Zoetermeer MO12-3 (4-3)final
Ypenburg MO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 (0-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 Ommoord MO12-2 (2-5)final
Roomburg MO12-3 Barendrecht MO12-4 (2-9)final
Zoetermeer MO12-3 Ypenburg MO12-2 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023
Ommoord MO12-2 Barendrecht MO12-4 (2-0)final
Ypenburg MO12-2 Roomburg MO12-3 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 Zoetermeer MO12-3 (3-3)scheduled