Jong Dames O25-2
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Jong Dames O25-2

Ondersteuning

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas DO25-5 11 28 9 1 1
2 Ommoord DO25-2 11 21 7 0 4
3 Dopie DO25-3 11 19 6 1 4
4 Scoop Delft DO25-1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Schiedam DO25-3 11 16 4 4 3
6 Victoria DO25-5 11 15 5 0 6
7 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O 11 14 4 2 5
8 HUDITO DO25-4 11 13 4 1 6
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 10 12 3 3 4
10 Spijkenisse DO25-2 11 10 2 4 5
11 Victoria DO25-13 11 8 4 2 5
12 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 10 1 1 1 8

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-5 (4-3)final
Scoop Delft DO25-1 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (2-0)final
Ommoord DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-4 (5-0)final
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Dopie DO25-3 (1-1)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Dopie DO25-3 Scoop Delft DO25-1 (2-0)final
HUDITO DO25-4 Schiedam DO25-3 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (1-0)scheduled
Victoria DO25-13 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (5-1)final
Victoria DO25-5 Ommoord DO25-2 (4-2)final
Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 Leonidas DO25-5 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Scoop Delft DO25-1 Victoria DO25-13 (2-1)final
Dopie DO25-3 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (5-4)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Leonidas DO25-5 (1-4)final
Spijkenisse DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-4 (3-1)final
Ommoord DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (1-0)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-3 Victoria DO25-5 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-3 (2-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-5 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (8-1)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Ommoord DO25-2 (2-0)final
Victoria DO25-13 Dopie DO25-3 (3-2)final
Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (6-2)final
HUDITO DO25-4 Scoop Delft DO25-1 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023
Schiedam DO25-3 Victoria DO25-13 (9-3)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Victoria DO25-13 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (2-2)final
Ommoord DO25-2 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (3-2)final
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (1-2)scheduled
Dopie DO25-3 HUDITO DO25-4 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023
Scoop Delft DO25-1 Victoria DO25-5 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Schiedam DO25-3 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Scoop Delft DO25-1 (1-1)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (3-2)final
Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 Ommoord DO25-2 (1-4)final
HUDITO DO25-4 Victoria DO25-13 (5-2)final
Victoria DO25-5 Dopie DO25-3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Schiedam DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-5 (2-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 MEI 2023
Victoria DO25-13 Victoria DO25-5 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (1-1)final
Schiedam DO25-3 Ommoord DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-4 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (5-2)final
Scoop Delft DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-5 (0-2)final
Dopie DO25-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Scoop Delft DO25-1 (2-1)final
Ommoord DO25-2 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (4-1)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Dopie DO25-3 (0-1)final
Victoria DO25-5 HUDITO DO25-4 (4-3)final
Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 Schiedam DO25-3 (1-2)final
MAANDAG 29 MEI 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Victoria DO25-13 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
HUDITO DO25-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (4-4)scheduled
Victoria DO25-13 Leonidas DO25-5 (2-5)final
Victoria DO25-5 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (4-3)scheduled
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Schiedam DO25-3 (3-3)scheduled
Scoop Delft DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-2 (3-1)final
Dopie DO25-3 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-4)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Victoria DO25-5 (5-0)final
Ommoord DO25-2 Dopie DO25-3 (4-0)final
Leonidas DO25-5 HUDITO DO25-4 (5-1)final
Schiedam DO25-3 Scoop Delft DO25-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Scoop Delft DO25-1 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (4-4)final
Victoria DO25-13 Ommoord DO25-2 (3-1)final
Victoria DO25-5 Leonidas DO25-5 (2-4)final
HUDITO DO25-4 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (4-0)final
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-13 (2-0)final
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (3-0)final
Dopie DO25-3 Schiedam DO25-3 (2-0)scheduled